Body Lotion

Sort by:
Shaan body milk vanilla coconut cairomegastore

Shaan body milk vanilla coconut

LE 220.00LE 190.00
The Shaan Body Milk Vanilla Coconut is a nourishing and hydrating body lotion designed to deeply moisturize the skin while leaving a warm, sweet fragrance. Enriched with the comforting scent...
Soul & More Sweet Delicious Bundle – Strawberry Body Care Set for Hydration, Glow & Long Lasting Sweet Fragrance cairomegastore

Soul & More Sweet Delicious Bundle – Strawberry Body Care Set for Hydration, Glow & Long Lasting Sweet Fragrance

LE 1,160.00LE 870.00
Indulge in a sweet and refreshing self-care experience with the Soul & More Sweet Delicious Bundle. This strawberry body care set includes a body scrub, body butter, and hand cream,...
Set of five skincare products with visible brand names on a white background

Soul & More Strawberry & Delicious Body Care Bundle – Full Routine Set for Hydration, Glow & Long Lasting Sweet Fragrance

LE 1,469.00
Enjoy a complete pampering experience with the Soul & More Strawberry & Delicious Body Care Bundle, a full skincare routine designed to hydrate, soften, and brighten your skin while wrapping...
Soul & More Vanilla Bliss Bundle – Complete Vanilla Body Care Set for Soft Skin, Hydration & Long Lasting Fragrance cairomegastore

Soul & More Vanilla Bliss Bundle – Complete Vanilla Body Care Set for Soft Skin, Hydration & Long Lasting Fragrance

LE 1,465.00
Indulge in warm comfort with the Soul & More Vanilla Bliss Bundle, a complete body care set designed to deeply hydrate, soften, and nourish your skin while surrounding you with...
Soul & More Coco Love Ultimate Skincare Set – Coco Vanilla Body Care Trio cairomegastore

Soul & More Coco Love Ultimate Skincare Set – Coco Vanilla Body Care Trio

LE 1,000.00
Indulge in tropical sweetness with the Soul & More Coco Love Ultimate Skincare Set, a luxurious coco vanilla body care trio designed to deeply nourish, hydrate, and soften your skin....
Soul & More Sweet Destiny Bundle – Floral Sweet Body Care Set with Body Splash, Shower Gel, Bubble Gum Scrub & Body Butter for Soft Glowing Skin cairomegastore

Soul & More Sweet Destiny Bundle – Floral Sweet Body Care Set with Body Splash, Shower Gel, Bubble Gum Scrub & Body Butter for Soft Glowing Skin

LE 1,370.00
Step into a dreamy self-care experience with the Soul & More Sweet Destiny Bundle, a complete body care set designed to cleanse, exfoliate, hydrate, and refresh your skin with a...
Soul & More Oud Shower Gel-Luxurious Long-Lasting Fragrance & Deep Cleansing Body Wash cairomegastore

Soul & More Oud Shower Gel-Luxurious Long-Lasting Fragrance & Deep Cleansing Body Wash

LE 225.00
Experience rich luxury with Soul & More Oud Shower Gel, a deeply cleansing body wash infused with an elegant oud fragrance that leaves your skin feeling fresh, smooth, and beautifully...
Bubblzz Rainbow Bath Fizzy Powder170ml cairomegastore

Bubblzz Rainbow Bath Fizzy Powder170ml

LE 160.00
Turn bath time into a colorful, relaxing experience with Bubblzz Rainbow Bath Fizzy Powder. This fun bath product is designed to dissolve in water, creating a bubbly, fizzy effect that...
Bubblzz Unicorn Bath Fizzy Powder 700g cairomegastore

Bubblzz Unicorn Bath Fizzy Powder 700g

LE 160.00
Make bath time magical with Bubblzz Unicorn Bath Fizzy Powder 700g. This large-size bath treat transforms ordinary water into a fun, fizzy, and colorful experience inspired by unicorn magic. It...
Bubblzz Lavender Bath Fizzy Powder 700ml cairomegastore

Bubblzz Lavender Bath Fizzy Powder 700ml

LE 160.00
Relax and unwind with Bubblzz Lavender Bath Fizzy Powder 700ml, designed to turn your bath into a calming spa-like experience. Infused with soothing lavender-inspired fragrance, this fizzy bath powder helps...
Bubblzz Citrus Blast Bath Fizzy Powder700ml cairomegastore

Bubblzz Citrus Blast Bath Fizzy Powder700ml

LE 160.00
Energize your bath time with Bubblzz Citrus Blast Bath Fizzy Powder 700ml. This refreshing bath treat is infused with a vibrant citrus-inspired fragrance that awakens your senses and turns your...
Bubblzz Rainbow Bath Fizzy Powder 700ml cairomegastore

Bubblzz Rainbow Bath Fizzy Powder 700ml

LE 160.00
Make bath time more colorful and exciting with Bubblzz Rainbow Bath Fizzy Powder 700ml. This fun and playful bath product transforms your bathwater into a fizzy, bubbly experience inspired by...
Bubblzz Bubblegum Bath fizzy Powder 700ml cairomegastore

Bubblzz Bubblegum Bath fizzy Powder 700ml

LE 160.00
Turn bath time into a fun, sweet-scented experience with Bubblzz Bubblegum Bath Fizzy Powder 700ml. This playful bath product releases a delicious bubblegum-inspired fragrance while creating a fizzy, bubbly effect...
Enchanteur Enticing Pink Perfumed Body Lotion – 500ml cairomegastore

Enchanteur Enticing Pink Perfumed Body Lotion – 500ml

LE 550.00LE 370.00
Experience all-day softness and feminine elegance with Enchanteur Enticing Pink Perfumed Body Lotion 500ml. This beautifully scented body lotion is designed to deeply moisturize your skin while wrapping it in...
Enchanteur Alluring Body Lotion 500ml cairomegastore

Enchanteur Alluring Body Lotion 500ml

LE 550.00LE 370.00
Wrap your skin in long-lasting softness and elegance with Enchanteur Alluring Body Lotion 500ml. This richly scented moisturizer is designed to deeply hydrate the skin while leaving behind a captivating...
Enchanteur Charming Perfumed Body Lotion-500ml cairomegastore

Enchanteur Charming Perfumed Body Lotion-500ml

LE 550.00LE 370.00
Indulge your skin in luxurious hydration with Enchanteur Charming Perfumed Body Lotion 500ml. Specially formulated to nourish and moisturize the skin, this body lotion leaves it feeling silky smooth while...
Watsons personal care set: Canly Bikini Balm, So Sexy Deodorant Spray, Strawberry Cheesecake Scented Foam Lotion, and Body Cream. cairomegastore

Watsons personal care set: Canly Bikini Balm, So Sexy Deodorant Spray, Strawberry Cheesecake Scented Foam Lotion, and Body Cream.

LE 1,499.00LE 1,180.00
Pamper your daily self-care routine with the Watsons Personal Care Set, a complete body care bundle designed to keep your skin fresh, smooth, and lightly fragranced all day. This set...
MOIST-1 Body Milk 300 ml cairomegastore

MOIST-1 Body Milk 300 ml

LE 300.00LE 265.00
Keep your skin soft, smooth, and hydrated with MOIST-1 Body Milk 300ml. This lightweight body moisturizer is specially formulated to deliver long-lasting hydration while absorbing quickly into the skin without...
soulandmore Nomad Set Of 2 cairomegastore

soulandmore Nomad Set Of 2

LE 645.00
Discover a refined fragrance experience with the Soul & More Nomad Set of 2. This elegant fragrance duo is designed for those who appreciate sophisticated scents and long-lasting freshness. Perfect...
Mood Warm Vanilla Fragrance Premium Shower Gel cairomegastore

Mood Warm Vanilla Fragrance Premium Shower Gel

LE 95.00
Enjoy a comforting shower experience with Mood Warm Vanilla Fragrance Premium Shower Gel, a creamy body wash infused with a soft warm vanilla scent. It gently cleanses the skin while...
Eva body lotion Swimmer Twist 240ml cairomegastore

Eva body lotion Swimmer Twist 240ml

LE 120.00
Keep your skin refreshed and hydrated with Eva Body Lotion Swimmer Twist 240ml, specially designed to help restore moisture after exposure to water and sun. Its lightweight formula nourishes the...
Soul and more Red Forest Body lotion 120ml cairomegastore

Soul and more Red Forest Body lotion 120ml

LE 190.00
Nourish your skin with Soul & More Red Forest Body Lotion 120ml, a richly hydrating lotion inspired by warm, woody forest notes. It deeply moisturizes the skin while leaving a...
Atsons Foam Lotion Vanilla Brûlée cairomegastore

Atsons Foam Lotion Vanilla Brûlée

LE 330.00
Indulge your skin in a sweet, airy treat with Atsons Foam Lotion Vanilla Brûlée, a lightweight whipped foam moisturizer that melts into the skin for instant hydration. Infused with a...
Karites Shea Butter Deep Moisturizing Body Lotion cairomegastore

Karites Shea Butter Deep Moisturizing Body Lotion

LE 110.00
Keep your skin soft and deeply nourished with Karites Shea Butter Deep Moisturizing Body Lotion. This rich moisturizing lotion is infused with shea butter to deliver long-lasting hydration, helping to...
Care & More body lotion mixed berries cairomegastore

Care & More body lotion mixed berries

LE 70.00
Enjoy fruity freshness with Care & More Body Lotion Mixed Berries, a lightweight moisturizing lotion designed to deeply hydrate and soften your skin. Infused with a sweet mixed berries fragrance,...
Care & More body lotion tropical

Care & More body lotion tropical

LE 70.00
Feel the freshness of summer every day with Care & More Body Lotion Tropical, a lightweight moisturizing lotion infused with a vibrant tropical fragrance. It deeply hydrates the skin, helping...
Care & More body lotion strawberry cairomegastore

Care & More body lotion strawberry

LE 70.00
Indulge your skin with Care & More Body Lotion Strawberry, a lightweight moisturizing lotion infused with a sweet strawberry fragrance. It helps deeply hydrate and soften the skin, leaving it...
tropical twist Body Lotion 236 ML cairomegastore

tropical twist Body Lotion 236 ML

LE 190.00
Tropical Twist Body Lotion is a lightweight moisturizing lotion designed to deeply hydrate and refresh your skin with a tropical-inspired fragrance. Its fast-absorbing formula helps lock in moisture, leaving the...